1 тур
21.03.2019   22:45
Северная Македония
Латвия
23.03.2019   17:00
Грузия
Швейцария
21.03.2019   22:45
Австрия
Польша
22.03.2019   22:45
Англия
Чехия
21.03.2019   18:00
Казахстан
Шотландия
22.03.2019   22:45
Албания
Турция
21.03.2019   20:00
Кипр
Сан-Марино
21.03.2019   22:45
Бельгия
РОССИЯ
21.03.2019   22:45
Израиль
Словения
21.03.2019   22:45
Голландия
Беларусь
22.03.2019   20:00
Болгария
Черногория
23.03.2019   20:00
Мальта
Фарерские острова
23.03.2019   22:45
Босния и Герцеговина
Армения
23.03.2019   22:45
Испания
Норвегия
21.03.2019   22:45
Северная Ирландия
Эстония
23.03.2019   20:00
Швеция
Румыния
23.03.2019   22:45
Италия
Финляндия
21.03.2019   22:45
Словакия
Венгрия
22.03.2019   22:45
Португалия
Украина
22.03.2019   22:45
Андорра
Исландия
21.03.2019   22:45
Хорватия
Азербайджан
22.03.2019   22:45
Люксембург
Литва
22.03.2019   22:45
Молдова
Франция
23.03.2019   22:45
Лихтенштейн
Греция
23.03.2019   20:00
Гибралтар
Ирландия

2 тур
25.03.2019   22:45
Франция
Исландия
26.03.2019   22:45
Швейцария
Дания
26.03.2019   20:00
Армения
Финляндия
24.03.2019   17:00
Казахстан
РОССИЯ
26.03.2019   22:45
Румыния
Фарерские острова
24.03.2019   22:45
Кипр
Бельгия
24.03.2019   20:00
Израиль
Австрия
24.03.2019   22:45
Голландия
Германия
24.03.2019   22:45
Словения
Северная Македония
26.03.2019   22:45
Мальта
Испания
26.03.2019   22:45
Норвегия
Швеция
25.03.2019   20:00
Турция
Молдова
26.03.2019   22:45
Босния и Герцеговина
Греция
24.03.2019   22:45
Северная Ирландия
Беларусь
24.03.2019   20:00
Венгрия
Хорватия
26.03.2019   22:45
Италия
Лихтенштейн
24.03.2019   17:00
Уэльс
Словакия
24.03.2019   20:00
Сан-Марино
Шотландия
25.03.2019   22:45
Португалия
Сербия
24.03.2019   22:45
Польша
Латвия
25.03.2019   22:45
Андорра
Албания
25.03.2019   22:50
Люксембург
Украина
26.03.2019   22:45
Ирландия
Грузия
25.03.2019   22:45
Черногория
Англия
25.03.2019   22:45
Косово
Болгария

3 тур
07.06.2019   21:45
Северная Македония
Польша
08.06.2019   19:05
РОССИЯ
Сан-Марино
07.06.2019   19:00
Грузия
Гибралтар
07.06.2019   21:45
Австрия
Словения
08.06.2019   19:00
Эстония
Северная Ирландия
08.06.2019   19:00
Армения
Лихтенштейн
07.06.2019   21:45
Литва
Люксембург
07.06.2019   21:45
Чехия
Болгария
08.06.2019   19:00
Азербайджан
Венгрия
08.06.2019   21:45
Бельгия
Казахстан
08.06.2019   21:45
Беларусь
Германия
07.06.2019   21:45
Норвегия
Румыния
08.06.2019   21:45
Турция
Франция
07.06.2019   21:45
Дания
Ирландия
08.06.2019   16:00
Исландия
Албания
07.06.2019   21:45
Швеция
Мальта
07.06.2019   21:45
Латвия
Израиль
08.06.2019   21:45
Греция
Италия
07.06.2019   21:45
Фарерские острова
Испания
07.06.2019   21:45
Украина
Сербия
08.06.2019   19:00
Финляндия
Босния и Герцеговина
08.06.2019   16:00
Хорватия
Уэльс
08.06.2019   19:00
Молдова
Андорра
08.06.2019   21:45
Шотландия
Кипр
07.06.2019   21:45
Черногория
Косово

4 тур
10.06.2019   21:45
Северная Македония
Австрия
11.06.2019   21:45
РОССИЯ
Кипр
11.06.2019   17:00
Казахстан
Сан-Марино
11.06.2019   21:45
Албания
Молдова
10.06.2019   21:45
Чехия
Черногория
11.06.2019   19:00
Азербайджан
Словакия
11.06.2019   21:45
Бельгия
Шотландия
11.06.2019   21:45
Беларусь
Северная Ирландия
10.06.2019   21:45
Болгария
Косово
10.06.2019   21:45
Мальта
Румыния
10.06.2019   21:45
Дания
Грузия
11.06.2019   21:45
Исландия
Турция
10.06.2019   21:45
Испания
Швеция
10.06.2019   21:45
Латвия
Словения
11.06.2019   21:45
Венгрия
Уэльс
11.06.2019   21:45
Греция
Армения
11.06.2019   21:45
Италия
Босния и Герцеговина
10.06.2019   21:45
Фарерские острова
Норвегия
10.06.2019   21:45
Украина
Люксембург
11.06.2019   21:45
Германия
Эстония
10.06.2019   21:45
Сербия
Литва
10.06.2019   21:45
Польша
Израиль
11.06.2019   21:45
Андорра
Франция
10.06.2019   21:45
Ирландия
Гибралтар
11.06.2019   21:45
Лихтенштейн
Финляндия

5 тур
06.09.2019   21:45
Австрия
Латвия
07.09.2019   19:00
Англия
Болгария
07.09.2019   21:50
Франция
Албания
06.09.2019   19:00
Эстония
Беларусь
05.09.2019   19:00
Армения
Италия
07.09.2019   19:00
Литва
Украина
05.09.2019   21:45
Румыния
Испания
06.09.2019   19:00
Кипр
Казахстан
05.09.2019   21:45
Израиль
Северная Македония
06.09.2019   21:45
Словения
Польша
05.09.2019   21:45
Норвегия
Мальта
07.09.2019   21:45
Турция
Андорра
05.09.2019   21:45
Босния и Герцеговина
Лихтенштейн
07.09.2019   19:00
Исландия
Молдова
05.09.2019   21:45
Фарерские острова
Швеция
06.09.2019   21:45
Германия
Голландия
06.09.2019   21:45
Уэльс
Азербайджан
06.09.2019   21:45
Сан-Марино
Бельгия
06.09.2019   21:45
Словакия
Хорватия
05.09.2019   21:45
Финляндия
Греция
07.09.2019   21:45
Сербия
Португалия
05.09.2019   21:45
Ирландия
Швейцария
06.09.2019   21:45
Шотландия
РОССИЯ
05.09.2019   21:45
Гибралтар
Дания
07.09.2019   16:00
Косово
Чехия

6 тур
09.09.2019   21:45
РОССИЯ
Казахстан
08.09.2019   19:00
Грузия
Дания
10.09.2019   21:45
Англия
Косово
10.09.2019   21:45
Франция
Андорра
08.09.2019   19:00
Швейцария
Гибралтар
09.09.2019   21:45
Эстония
Голландия
08.09.2019   16:00
Армения
Босния и Герцеговина
10.09.2019   21:45
Литва
Португалия
08.09.2019   19:00
Румыния
Мальта
10.09.2019   21:45
Албания
Исландия
09.09.2019   19:00
Азербайджан
Хорватия
09.09.2019   21:45
Словения
Израиль
08.09.2019   21:45
Испания
Фарерские острова
09.09.2019   21:45
Северная Ирландия
Германия
08.09.2019   21:45
Швеция
Норвегия
09.09.2019   21:45
Латвия
Северная Македония
09.09.2019   21:45
Венгрия
Словакия
08.09.2019   21:45
Греция
Лихтенштейн
09.09.2019   21:45
Сан-Марино
Кипр
08.09.2019   21:45
Финляндия
Италия
09.09.2019   21:45
Польша
Австрия
10.09.2019   21:45
Люксембург
Сербия
10.09.2019   21:45
Молдова
Турция
09.09.2019   21:45
Шотландия
Бельгия
10.09.2019   21:45
Черногория
Чехия

7 тур
10.10.2019   21:45
Северная Македония
Словения
10.10.2019   21:45
РОССИЯ
Шотландия
12.10.2019   16:00
Грузия
Ирландия
10.10.2019   21:45
Австрия
Израиль
10.10.2019   17:00
Казахстан
Кипр
11.10.2019   21:45
Чехия
Англия
10.10.2019   21:45
Бельгия
Сан-Марино
10.10.2019   19:00
Беларусь
Эстония
10.10.2019   21:45
Голландия
Северная Ирландия
12.10.2019   21:45
Мальта
Швеция
12.10.2019   21:45
Норвегия
Испания
11.10.2019   21:45
Турция
Албания
12.10.2019   19:00
Босния и Герцеговина
Финляндия
12.10.2019   19:00
Дания
Швейцария
11.10.2019   21:45
Исландия
Франция
10.10.2019   21:45
Латвия
Польша
12.10.2019   21:45
Италия
Греция
12.10.2019   19:00
Фарерские острова
Румыния
11.10.2019   21:45
Украина
Литва
10.10.2019   21:45
Словакия
Уэльс
11.10.2019   21:45
Португалия
Люксембург
11.10.2019   21:45
Андорра
Молдова
10.10.2019   21:45
Хорватия
Венгрия
11.10.2019   21:45
Черногория
Болгария
12.10.2019   21:45
Лихтенштейн
Армения

8 тур
14.10.2019   21:45
Франция
Турция
15.10.2019   21:45
Швейцария
Ирландия
13.10.2019   21:45
Эстония
Германия
13.10.2019   16:00
Казахстан
Бельгия
14.10.2019   21:45
Литва
Сербия
15.10.2019   21:45
Румыния
Норвегия
13.10.2019   19:00
Кипр
РОССИЯ
15.10.2019   21:45
Израиль
Латвия
13.10.2019   19:00
Беларусь
Голландия
13.10.2019   21:45
Словения
Австрия
14.10.2019   21:45
Болгария
Англия
14.10.2019   21:45
Исландия
Андорра
15.10.2019   21:45
Швеция
Испания
13.10.2019   19:00
Венгрия
Азербайджан
15.10.2019   21:45
Греция
Босния и Герцеговина
15.10.2019   21:45
Фарерские острова
Мальта
14.10.2019   21:45
Украина
Португалия
13.10.2019   21:45
Уэльс
Хорватия
15.10.2019   19:00
Финляндия
Армения
13.10.2019   21:45
Польша
Северная Македония
14.10.2019   21:45
Молдова
Албания
13.10.2019   19:00
Шотландия
Сан-Марино
15.10.2019   21:45
Лихтенштейн
Италия
15.10.2019   21:45
Гибралтар
Грузия
14.10.2019   21:45
Косово
Черногория

9 тур
16.11.2019   20:00
РОССИЯ
Бельгия
16.11.2019   22:45
Австрия
Северная Македония
14.11.2019   22:45
Англия
Черногория
14.11.2019   22:45
Франция
Молдова
15.11.2019   22:45
Швейцария
Грузия
15.11.2019   20:00
Армения
Греция
15.11.2019   22:45
Румыния
Швеция
14.11.2019   22:45
Албания
Андорра
16.11.2019   17:00
Кипр
Шотландия
14.11.2019   22:45
Чехия
Косово
16.11.2019   20:00
Азербайджан
Уэльс
16.11.2019   22:45
Израиль
Польша
16.11.2019   20:00
Словения
Латвия
15.11.2019   20:00
Норвегия
Фарерские острова
14.11.2019   20:00
Турция
Исландия
15.11.2019   22:45
Босния и Герцеговина
Италия
15.11.2019   22:45
Дания
Гибралтар
15.11.2019   22:45
Испания
Мальта
16.11.2019   22:45
Северная Ирландия
Голландия
16.11.2019   22:45
Германия
Беларусь
16.11.2019   20:00
Сан-Марино
Казахстан
14.11.2019   22:45
Португалия
Литва
15.11.2019   20:00
Финляндия
Лихтенштейн
14.11.2019   22:45
Сербия
Люксембург
16.11.2019   22:45
Хорватия
Словакия

10 тур
19.11.2019   22:45
Северная Македония
Израиль
17.11.2019   22:45
Албания
Франция
19.11.2019   22:45
Бельгия
Кипр
19.11.2019   22:45
Голландия
Эстония
17.11.2019   20:00
Болгария
Чехия
18.11.2019   22:45
Мальта
Норвегия
18.11.2019   22:45
Испания
Румыния
18.11.2019   22:45
Швеция
Фарерские острова
19.11.2019   22:45
Латвия
Австрия
18.11.2019   22:45
Греция
Финляндия
18.11.2019   22:45
Италия
Армения
19.11.2019   22:45
Германия
Северная Ирландия
19.11.2019   22:45
Уэльс
Венгрия
19.11.2019   22:45
Сан-Марино
РОССИЯ
19.11.2019   22:45
Словакия
Азербайджан
17.11.2019   17:00
Сербия
Украина
19.11.2019   22:45
Польша
Словения
17.11.2019   22:45
Андорра
Турция
17.11.2019   17:05
Люксембург
Португалия
17.11.2019   22:45
Молдова
Исландия
18.11.2019   22:45
Ирландия
Дания
19.11.2019   22:45
Шотландия
Казахстан
18.11.2019   22:45
Лихтенштейн
Босния и Герцеговина
18.11.2019   22:45
Гибралтар
Швейцария
17.11.2019   20:00
Косово
Англия