1 тур
18.08.2019   18:00
Алавес
Леванте
17.08.2019   21:00
Мальорка
Эйбар
17.08.2019   18:00
Сельта
Реал Мадрид
16.08.2019   22:00
Атлетик Б
Барселона
18.08.2019   23:00
Атлетико М
Хетафе
18.08.2019   22:00
Бетис
Вальядолид
18.08.2019   20:00
Эспаньол
Севилья
17.08.2019   22:00
Вильярреал
Гранада
17.08.2019   20:00
Валенсия
Реал Сосьедад
17.08.2019   22:00
Леганес
Осасуна

2 тур
25.08.2019   18:00
Алавес
Эспаньол
25.08.2019   22:00
Барселона
Бетис
25.08.2019   18:00
Мальорка
Реал Сосьедад
24.08.2019   20:00
Реал Мадрид
Вальядолид
24.08.2019   22:00
Сельта
Валенсия
23.08.2019   23:00
Леванте
Вильярреал
24.08.2019   18:00
Осасуна
Эйбар
24.08.2019   22:00
Хетафе
Атлетик Б
23.08.2019   21:00
Гранада
Севилья
25.08.2019   20:00
Леганес
Атлетико М

3 тур
30.08.2019   21:00
Севилья
Сельта
30.08.2019   23:00
Атлетик Б
Реал Сосьедад
01.09.2019   20:00
Атлетико М
Эйбар
31.08.2019   20:00
Леванте
Вальядолид
31.08.2019   22:00
Бетис
Леганес
31.08.2019   18:00
Осасуна
Барселона
01.09.2019   20:00
Эспаньол
Гранада
01.09.2019   22:00
Вильярреал
Реал Мадрид
01.09.2019   18:00
Валенсия
Мальорка
31.08.2019   20:00
Хетафе
Алавес

4 тур
15.09.2019   15:00
Алавес
Севилья
14.09.2019   22:00
Барселона
Валенсия
13.09.2019   22:00
Мальорка
Атлетик Б
14.09.2019   14:00
Реал Мадрид
Леванте
15.09.2019   17:00
Сельта
Гранада
15.09.2019   19:30
Вальядолид
Осасуна
15.09.2019   22:00
Бетис
Хетафе
14.09.2019   19:30
Реал Сосьедад
Атлетико М
15.09.2019   13:00
Эйбар
Эспаньол
14.09.2019   17:00
Леганес
Вильярреал

5 тур
22.09.2019   22:00
Севилья
Реал Мадрид
22.09.2019   19:30
Атлетик Б
Алавес
21.09.2019   19:30
Атлетико М
Сельта
21.09.2019   17:00
Леванте
Эйбар
20.09.2019   22:00
Осасуна
Бетис
22.09.2019   15:00
Эспаньол
Реал Сосьедад
21.09.2019   14:00
Вильярреал
Вальядолид
22.09.2019   17:00
Валенсия
Леганес
22.09.2019   13:00
Хетафе
Мальорка
21.09.2019   22:00
Гранада
Барселона

6 тур
24.09.2019   22:00
Барселона
Вильярреал
25.09.2019   20:00
Мальорка
Атлетико М
25.09.2019   22:00
Реал Мадрид
Осасуна
26.09.2019   21:00
Сельта
Эспаньол
24.09.2019   20:00
Вальядолид
Гранада
24.09.2019   21:00
Бетис
Леванте
25.09.2019   21:00
Валенсия
Хетафе
26.09.2019   22:00
Реал Сосьедад
Алавес
26.09.2019   20:00
Эйбар
Севилья
25.09.2019   20:00
Леганес
Атлетик Б

7 тур
29.09.2019   17:00
Алавес
Мальорка
29.09.2019   22:00
Севилья
Реал Сосьедад
28.09.2019   14:00
Атлетик Б
Валенсия
28.09.2019   22:00
Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид
29.09.2019   19:30
Леванте
Осасуна
29.09.2019   13:00
Эспаньол
Вальядолид
27.09.2019   22:00
Вильярреал
Бетис
28.09.2019   17:00
Хетафе
Барселона
28.09.2019   19:30
Гранада
Леганес
29.09.2019   15:00
Эйбар
Сельта

8 тур
06.10.2019   22:00
Барселона
Севилья
06.10.2019   13:00
Мальорка
Эспаньол
05.10.2019   17:00
Реал Мадрид
Гранада
06.10.2019   15:00
Сельта
Атлетик Б
06.10.2019   17:00
Вальядолид
Атлетико М
04.10.2019   22:00
Бетис
Эйбар
05.10.2019   22:00
Осасуна
Вильярреал
05.10.2019   19:30
Валенсия
Алавес
06.10.2019   19:30
Реал Сосьедад
Хетафе
05.10.2019   14:00
Леганес
Леванте

9 тур
20.10.2019   13:00
Алавес
Сельта
20.10.2019   22:00
Севилья
Леванте
19.10.2019   22:00
Мальорка
Реал Мадрид
20.10.2019   19:30
Атлетик Б
Вальядолид
19.10.2019   17:00
Атлетико М
Валенсия
20.10.2019   17:00
Эспаньол
Вильярреал
20.10.2019   15:00
Реал Сосьедад
Бетис
19.10.2019   19:30
Хетафе
Леганес
18.10.2019   22:00
Гранада
Осасуна
19.10.2019   14:00
Эйбар
Барселона

10 тур
18.12.2019   22:00
Барселона
Реал Мадрид
27.10.2019   20:30
Севилья
Хетафе
27.10.2019   14:00
Сельта
Реал Сосьедад
26.10.2019   22:00
Атлетико М
Атлетик Б
26.10.2019   19:30
Вальядолид
Эйбар
27.10.2019   18:00
Леванте
Эспаньол
27.10.2019   23:00
Осасуна
Валенсия
25.10.2019   22:00
Вильярреал
Алавес
27.10.2019   16:00
Гранада
Бетис
26.10.2019   17:00
Леганес
Мальорка

11 тур
29.10.2019   21:00
Алавес
Атлетико М
29.10.2019   23:15
Барселона
Вальядолид
31.10.2019   21:00
Мальорка
Осасуна
30.10.2019   23:15
Реал Мадрид
Леганес
30.10.2019   22:00
Атлетик Б
Эспаньол
30.10.2019   23:00
Бетис
Сельта
30.10.2019   21:00
Валенсия
Севилья
30.10.2019   21:00
Реал Сосьедад
Леванте
31.10.2019   23:15
Хетафе
Гранада
31.10.2019   21:00
Эйбар
Вильярреал

12 тур
02.11.2019   20:30
Севилья
Атлетико М
02.11.2019   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Бетис
03.11.2019   20:30
Сельта
Хетафе
03.11.2019   14:00
Вальядолид
Мальорка
02.11.2019   18:00
Леванте
Барселона
03.11.2019   18:00
Осасуна
Алавес
02.11.2019   15:00
Эспаньол
Валенсия
03.11.2019   16:00
Вильярреал
Атлетик Б
03.11.2019   23:00
Гранада
Реал Сосьедад
03.11.2019   20:30
Леганес
Эйбар

13 тур
09.11.2019   15:00
Алавес
Вальядолид
09.11.2019   23:00
Барселона
Сельта
10.11.2019   14:00
Мальорка
Вильярреал
10.11.2019   16:00
Атлетик Б
Леванте
10.11.2019   18:00
Атлетико М
Эспаньол
10.11.2019   23:00
Бетис
Севилья
09.11.2019   18:00
Валенсия
Гранада
08.11.2019   23:00
Реал Сосьедад
Леганес
10.11.2019   20:30
Хетафе
Осасуна
09.11.2019   20:30
Эйбар
Реал Мадрид

14 тур
23.11.2019   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад
24.11.2019   23:00
Вальядолид
Севилья
22.11.2019   23:00
Леванте
Мальорка
23.11.2019   18:00
Бетис
Валенсия
24.11.2019   16:00
Осасуна
Атлетик Б
24.11.2019   14:00
Эспаньол
Хетафе
24.11.2019   20:30
Вильярреал
Сельта
23.11.2019   20:30
Гранада
Атлетико М
24.11.2019   18:00
Эйбар
Алавес
23.11.2019   15:00
Леганес
Барселона

15 тур
30.11.2019   15:00
Алавес
Реал Мадрид
01.12.2019   14:00
Севилья
Леганес
30.11.2019   20:30
Мальорка
Бетис
29.11.2019   23:00
Сельта
Вальядолид
01.12.2019   16:00
Атлетик Б
Гранада
01.12.2019   23:00
Атлетико М
Барселона
01.12.2019   18:00
Эспаньол
Осасуна
30.11.2019   23:00
Валенсия
Вильярреал
30.11.2019   18:00
Реал Сосьедад
Эйбар
01.12.2019   20:30
Хетафе
Леванте

16 тур
07.12.2019   23:00
Барселона
Мальорка
07.12.2019   15:00
Реал Мадрид
Эспаньол
08.12.2019   18:00
Вальядолид
Реал Сосьедад
07.12.2019   20:30
Леванте
Валенсия
08.12.2019   16:00
Бетис
Атлетик Б
08.12.2019   23:00
Осасуна
Севилья
06.12.2019   23:00
Вильярреал
Атлетико М
07.12.2019   18:00
Гранада
Алавес
08.12.2019   14:00
Эйбар
Хетафе
08.12.2019   20:30
Леганес
Сельта

17 тур
13.12.2019   23:00
Алавес
Леганес
15.12.2019   20:30
Севилья
Вильярреал
15.12.2019   16:00
Сельта
Мальорка
14.12.2019   20:30
Атлетик Б
Эйбар
14.12.2019   23:00
Атлетико М
Осасуна
15.12.2019   18:00
Эспаньол
Бетис
15.12.2019   23:00
Валенсия
Реал Мадрид
14.12.2019   18:00
Реал Сосьедад
Барселона
15.12.2019   14:00
Хетафе
Вальядолид
14.12.2019   15:00
Гранада
Леванте

18 тур
21.12.2019   18:00
Барселона
Алавес
21.12.2019   15:00
Мальорка
Севилья
22.12.2019   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Атлетик Б
21.12.2019   23:00
Вальядолид
Валенсия
22.12.2019   20:30
Леванте
Сельта
22.12.2019   18:00
Бетис
Атлетико М
22.12.2019   16:00
Осасуна
Реал Сосьедад
21.12.2019   20:30
Вильярреал
Хетафе
20.12.2019   23:00
Эйбар
Гранада
22.12.2019   14:00
Леганес
Эспаньол

19 тур
05.01.2020   18:00
Алавес
Бетис
03.01.2020   23:00
Севилья
Атлетик Б
05.01.2020   23:00
Сельта
Осасуна
04.01.2020   20:30
Атлетико М
Леванте
03.01.2020   21:00
Вальядолид
Леганес
04.01.2020   23:00
Эспаньол
Барселона
04.01.2020   15:00
Валенсия
Эйбар
05.01.2020   16:00
Реал Сосьедад
Вильярреал
04.01.2020   18:00
Хетафе
Реал Мадрид
05.01.2020   14:00
Гранада
Мальорка

20 тур
19.01.2020   23:00
Барселона
Гранада
19.01.2020   14:00
Мальорка
Валенсия
18.01.2020   18:00
Реал Мадрид
Севилья
19.01.2020   20:30
Атлетик Б
Сельта
18.01.2020   15:00
Леванте
Алавес
19.01.2020   16:00
Бетис
Реал Сосьедад
18.01.2020   20:30
Осасуна
Вальядолид
19.01.2020   18:00
Вильярреал
Эспаньол
18.01.2020   23:00
Эйбар
Атлетико М
17.01.2020   23:00
Леганес
Хетафе

21 тур
25.01.2020   20:30
Алавес
Вильярреал
25.01.2020   23:00
Севилья
Гранада
26.01.2020   16:00
Сельта
Эйбар
26.01.2020   14:00
Атлетико М
Леганес
26.01.2020   23:00
Вальядолид
Реал Мадрид
24.01.2020   23:00
Осасуна
Леванте
25.01.2020   15:00
Эспаньол
Атлетик Б
25.01.2020   18:00
Валенсия
Барселона
26.01.2020   20:30
Реал Сосьедад
Мальорка
26.01.2020   18:00
Хетафе
Бетис

22 тур
02.02.2020   23:00
Барселона
Леванте
02.02.2020   20:30
Севилья
Алавес
01.02.2020   20:30
Мальорка
Вальядолид
01.02.2020   18:00
Реал Мадрид
Атлетико М
02.02.2020   18:00
Атлетик Б
Хетафе
02.02.2020   20:30
Вильярреал
Осасуна
01.02.2020   23:00
Валенсия
Сельта
01.02.2020   15:00
Гранада
Эспаньол
02.02.2020   16:00
Эйбар
Бетис
02.02.2020   14:00
Леганес
Реал Сосьедад

23 тур
07.02.2020   23:00
Алавес
Эйбар
09.02.2020   20:30
Сельта
Севилья
08.02.2020   23:00
Атлетико М
Гранада
08.02.2020   20:30
Вальядолид
Вильярреал
08.02.2020   15:00
Леванте
Леганес
09.02.2020   23:00
Бетис
Барселона
09.02.2020   18:00
Осасуна
Реал Мадрид
09.02.2020   14:00
Эспаньол
Мальорка
09.02.2020   16:00
Реал Сосьедад
Атлетик Б
08.02.2020   18:00
Хетафе
Валенсия

24 тур
15.02.2020   18:00
Барселона
Хетафе
16.02.2020   14:00
Севилья
Эспаньол
15.02.2020   15:00
Мальорка
Алавес
16.02.2020   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Сельта
16.02.2020   20:30
Атлетик Б
Осасуна
15.02.2020   20:30
Вильярреал
Леванте
14.02.2020   23:00
Валенсия
Атлетико М
15.02.2020   23:00
Гранада
Вальядолид
10.03.2020   22:00
Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад
16.02.2020   16:00
Леганес
Бетис

25 тур
23.02.2020   16:00
Алавес
Атлетик Б
22.02.2020   18:05
Барселона
Эйбар
22.02.2020   15:00
Сельта
Леганес
23.02.2020   23:00
Атлетико М
Вильярреал
23.02.2020   18:00
Вальядолид
Эспаньол
22.02.2020   23:00
Леванте
Реал Мадрид
21.02.2020   23:00
Бетис
Мальорка
23.02.2020   14:00
Осасуна
Гранада
22.02.2020   20:30
Реал Сосьедад
Валенсия
23.02.2020   20:30
Хетафе
Севилья

26 тур
01.03.2020   14:00
Севилья
Осасуна
01.03.2020   20:30
Мальорка
Хетафе
01.03.2020   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Барселона
01.03.2020   16:00
Атлетик Б
Вильярреал
01.03.2020   18:00
Эспаньол
Атлетико М
29.02.2020   18:00
Валенсия
Бетис
28.02.2020   23:00
Реал Сосьедад
Вальядолид
29.02.2020   23:00
Гранада
Сельта
29.02.2020   15:00
Эйбар
Леванте
29.02.2020   20:30
Леганес
Алавес

27 тур
06.03.2020   23:00
Алавес
Валенсия
07.03.2020   20:30
Барселона
Реал Сосьедад
07.03.2020   18:00
Атлетико М
Севилья
08.03.2020   16:00
Вальядолид
Атлетик Б
08.03.2020   18:00
Леванте
Гранада
08.03.2020   23:00
Бетис
Реал Мадрид
08.03.2020   14:00
Осасуна
Эспаньол
08.03.2020   20:30
Вильярреал
Леганес
07.03.2020   23:00
Хетафе
Сельта
07.03.2020   15:00
Эйбар
Мальорка

28 тур
11.06.2020   23:00
Севилья
Бетис
13.06.2020   23:00
Мальорка
Барселона
14.06.2020   20:30
Реал Мадрид
Эйбар
13.06.2020   18:00
Сельта
Вильярреал
14.06.2020   15:00
Атлетик Б
Атлетико М
13.06.2020   15:00
Эспаньол
Алавес
12.06.2020   23:00
Валенсия
Леванте
14.06.2020   23:00
Реал Сосьедад
Осасуна
12.06.2020   20:30
Гранада
Хетафе
13.06.2020   20:30
Леганес
Вальядолид

29 тур
18.06.2020   20:30
Алавес
Реал Сосьедад
16.06.2020   23:00
Барселона
Леганес
18.06.2020   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Валенсия
17.06.2020   20:30
Вальядолид
Сельта
15.06.2020   20:30
Леванте
Севилья
15.06.2020   23:00
Бетис
Гранада
17.06.2020   23:00
Осасуна
Атлетико М
16.06.2020   20:30
Вильярреал
Мальорка
16.06.2020   20:30
Хетафе
Эспаньол
17.06.2020   20:30
Эйбар
Атлетик Б

30 тур
19.06.2020   23:00
Севилья
Барселона
19.06.2020   20:30
Мальорка
Леганес
21.06.2020   15:00
Сельта
Алавес
20.06.2020   18:00
Атлетик Б
Бетис
20.06.2020   23:00
Атлетико М
Вальядолид
20.06.2020   15:00
Эспаньол
Леванте
21.06.2020   20:30
Валенсия
Осасуна
21.06.2020   23:00
Реал Сосьедад
Реал Мадрид
20.06.2020   20:30
Хетафе
Эйбар
19.06.2020   20:30
Гранада
Вильярреал

31 тур
24.06.2020   20:30
Алавес
Осасуна
23.06.2020   23:00
Барселона
Атлетик Б
24.06.2020   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Мальорка
23.06.2020   20:30
Вальядолид
Хетафе
23.06.2020   20:30
Леванте
Атлетико М
25.06.2020   23:00
Бетис
Эспаньол
22.06.2020   20:30
Вильярреал
Севилья
24.06.2020   20:30
Реал Сосьедад
Сельта
25.06.2020   20:30
Эйбар
Валенсия
22.06.2020   23:00
Леганес
Гранада

32 тур
26.06.2020   23:00
Севилья
Вальядолид
27.06.2020   18:00
Сельта
Барселона
27.06.2020   15:00
Атлетик Б
Мальорка
27.06.2020   23:00
Атлетико М
Алавес
28.06.2020   15:00
Леванте
Бетис
27.06.2020   20:30
Осасуна
Леганес
28.06.2020   23:00
Эспаньол
Реал Мадрид
28.06.2020   18:00
Вильярреал
Валенсия
29.06.2020   23:00
Хетафе
Реал Сосьедад
28.06.2020   20:30
Гранада
Эйбар

33 тур
01.07.2020   20:30
Алавес
Гранада
30.06.2020   23:00
Барселона
Атлетико М
30.06.2020   20:30
Мальорка
Сельта
02.07.2020   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Хетафе
01.07.2020   23:00
Вальядолид
Леванте
01.07.2020   23:00
Бетис
Вильярреал
01.07.2020   20:30
Валенсия
Атлетик Б
02.07.2020   20:30
Реал Сосьедад
Эспаньол
02.07.2020   20:30
Эйбар
Осасуна
30.06.2020   22:00
Леганес
Севилья

34 тур
06.07.2020   23:00
Севилья
Эйбар
04.07.2020   18:00
Сельта
Бетис
05.07.2020   15:00
Атлетик Б
Реал Мадрид
03.07.2020   23:00
Атлетико М
Мальорка
04.07.2020   20:30
Вальядолид
Алавес
06.07.2020   20:30
Леванте
Реал Сосьедад
05.07.2020   20:30
Осасуна
Хетафе
05.07.2020   18:00
Эспаньол
Леганес
05.07.2020   23:00
Вильярреал
Барселона
04.07.2020   23:00
Гранада
Валенсия

35 тур
08.07.2020   23:00
Барселона
Эспаньол
09.07.2020   20:30
Мальорка
Леванте
10.07.2020   23:00
Реал Мадрид
Алавес
07.07.2020   23:00
Сельта
Атлетико М
09.07.2020   23:00
Атлетик Б
Севилья
08.07.2020   21:30
Бетис
Осасуна
07.07.2020   20:30
Валенсия
Вальядолид
10.07.2020   20:30
Реал Сосьедад
Гранада
08.07.2020   21:30
Хетафе
Вильярреал
09.07.2020   20:30
Эйбар
Леганес

36 тур
13.07.2020   20:30
Алавес
Хетафе
12.07.2020   23:00
Севилья
Мальорка
11.07.2020   23:00
Атлетико М
Бетис
11.07.2020   20:30
Вальядолид
Барселона
12.07.2020   18:00
Леванте
Атлетик Б
11.07.2020   18:00
Осасуна
Сельта
12.07.2020   15:00
Эспаньол
Эйбар
13.07.2020   20:30
Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад
13.07.2020   23:00
Гранада
Реал Мадрид
12.07.2020   20:30
Леганес
Валенсия

37 тур
16.07.2020   22:00
Барселона
Осасуна
16.07.2020   22:00
Мальорка
Гранада
16.07.2020   22:00
Реал Мадрид
Вильярреал
16.07.2020   22:00
Сельта
Леванте
16.07.2020   22:00
Атлетик Б
Леганес
16.07.2020   22:00
Бетис
Алавес
16.07.2020   22:00
Валенсия
Эспаньол
16.07.2020   22:00
Реал Сосьедад
Севилья
16.07.2020   22:00
Хетафе
Атлетико М
16.07.2020   19:30
Эйбар
Вальядолид

38 тур
19.07.2020   18:00
Алавес
Барселона
19.07.2020   22:00
Севилья
Валенсия
19.07.2020   22:00
Атлетико М
Реал Сосьедад
19.07.2020   19:30
Вальядолид
Бетис
19.07.2020   22:00
Леванте
Хетафе
19.07.2020   22:00
Осасуна
Мальорка
19.07.2020   22:00
Эспаньол
Сельта
19.07.2020   19:30
Вильярреал
Эйбар
19.07.2020   22:00
Гранада
Атлетик Б
19.07.2020   22:00
Леганес
Реал Мадрид

Главные новости