1 тур
03.07.2020   20:30
Шериф
Сперанца
05.07.2020   20:30
Зимбру
Дачия-Буюкань
04.07.2020   20:30
Милсами
Петрокуб
04.07.2020   18:00
Сфынтул Георге
Кодру
03.07.2020   18:00
Динамо-Авто
FC Floresti

2 тур
08.07.2020   18:00
Сфынтул Георге
Шериф
09.07.2020   20:30
Сперанца
Зимбру
08.07.2020   20:30
Петрокуб
Динамо-Авто
09.07.2020   18:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Милсами
07.07.2020   18:00
FC Floresti
Кодру

3 тур
11.07.2020   20:30
Шериф
Кодру
12.07.2020   20:30
Зимбру
Сфынтул Георге
13.07.2020   20:30
Милсами
Сперанца
12.07.2020   18:00
Динамо-Авто
Дачия-Буюкань
11.07.2020   18:00
FC Floresti
Петрокуб

4 тур
17.07.2020   20:30
Шериф
Зимбру
19.07.2020   18:00
Сфынтул Георге
Милсами
18.07.2020   20:30
Сперанца
Динамо-Авто
17.07.2020   18:00
Петрокуб
Кодру
18.07.2020   18:00
Дачия-Буюкань
FC Floresti

5 тур
21.07.2020   20:30
Зимбру
Кодру
23.07.2020   20:30
Милсами
Шериф
23.07.2020   18:00
Динамо-Авто
Сфынтул Георге
22.07.2020   20:30
Петрокуб
Дачия-Буюкань
22.07.2020   18:00
FC Floresti
Сперанца

6 тур
26.07.2020   20:30
Шериф
Динамо-Авто
27.07.2020   20:30
Зимбру
Милсами
27.07.2020   18:00
Сфынтул Георге
FC Floresti
25.07.2020   20:30
Сперанца
Петрокуб
25.07.2020   18:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Кодру

7 тур
31.07.2020   20:30
Милсами
Кодру
02.08.2020   18:00
Динамо-Авто
Зимбру
01.08.2020   20:30
Петрокуб
Сфынтул Георге
31.07.2020   18:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Сперанца
01.08.2020   18:00
FC Floresti
Шериф

8 тур
05.08.2020   20:30
Шериф
Петрокуб
06.08.2020   20:30
Зимбру
FC Floresti
05.08.2020   18:00
Милсами
Динамо-Авто
06.08.2020   18:00
Сфынтул Георге
Дачия-Буюкань
04.08.2020   18:00
Кодру
Сперанца

9 тур
10.09.2020   20:00
Сперанца
Сфынтул Георге
11.09.2020   17:00
Динамо-Авто
Кодру
12.09.2020   20:00
Петрокуб
Зимбру
12.09.2020   17:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Шериф
13.09.2020   17:00
FC Floresti
Милсами

10 тур
20.09.2020   16:00
Сфынтул Георге
Кодру
21.08.2020   20:30
Сперанца
Шериф
18.09.2020   19:00
Сперанца
Шериф
22.08.2020   20:30
Петрокуб
Милсами
19.09.2020   19:00
Петрокуб
Милсами
22.08.2020   18:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Зимбру
19.09.2020   16:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Зимбру
23.08.2020   18:00
Кодру
Сфынтул Георге
21.08.2020   18:00
FC Floresti
Динамо-Авто
18.09.2020   16:00
FC Floresti
Динамо-Авто

11 тур
11.09.2020   19:30
Зимбру
Сперанца
23.09.2020   19:00
Зимбру
Сперанца
22.09.2020   19:00
Милсами
Дачия-Буюкань
22.09.2020   16:00
Динамо-Авто
Петрокуб
24.09.2020   16:00
Кодру
FC Floresti

12 тур
28.09.2020   16:00
Шериф
Кодру
27.09.2020   16:00
Сфынтул Георге
Зимбру
26.09.2020   19:00
Сперанца
Милсами
28.09.2020   19:00
Петрокуб
FC Floresti
26.09.2020   16:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Динамо-Авто

13 тур
03.10.2020   18:00
Шериф
Зимбру
02.10.2020   18:00
Милсами
Сфынтул Георге
04.10.2020   15:00
Динамо-Авто
Сперанца
02.10.2020   15:00
Кодру
Петрокуб
03.10.2020   15:00
FC Floresti
Дачия-Буюкань

14 тур
17.10.2020   18:00
Шериф
Милсами
26.09.2020   16:00
Сфынтул Георге
Динамо-Авто
17.10.2020   15:00
Сфынтул Георге
Динамо-Авто
28.09.2020   19:30
Сперанца
FC Floresti
16.10.2020   15:00
Сперанца
FC Floresti
28.09.2020   16:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Петрокуб
18.10.2020   15:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Петрокуб
27.09.2020   16:00
Кодру
Зимбру
16.10.2020   18:00
Кодру
Зимбру

15 тур
03.10.2020   18:00
Милсами
Зимбру
20.10.2020   18:00
Милсами
Зимбру
02.10.2020   15:00
Динамо-Авто
Шериф
20.10.2020   14:00
Динамо-Авто
Шериф
04.10.2020   18:00
Петрокуб
Сперанца
21.10.2020   18:00
Петрокуб
Сперанца
04.10.2020   15:00
Кодру
Дачия-Буюкань
21.10.2020   14:00
Кодру
Дачия-Буюкань
03.10.2020   15:00
FC Floresti
Сфынтул Георге
20.10.2020   14:00
FC Floresti
Сфынтул Георге

16 тур
17.10.2020   18:00
Шериф
FC Floresti
24.10.2020   17:00
Шериф
FC Floresti
18.10.2020   18:00
Зимбру
Динамо-Авто
25.10.2020   15:00
Зимбру
Динамо-Авто
18.10.2020   15:00
Сфынтул Георге
Петрокуб
25.10.2020   15:00
Сфынтул Георге
Петрокуб
17.10.2020   15:00
Сперанца
Дачия-Буюкань
25.10.2020   18:00
Сперанца
Дачия-Буюкань
19.10.2020   15:00
Кодру
Милсами
24.10.2020   14:00
Кодру
Милсами

17 тур
31.10.2020   18:00
Сперанца
Кодру
31.10.2020   15:00
Динамо-Авто
Милсами
01.11.2020   18:00
Петрокуб
Шериф
01.11.2020   15:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Сфынтул Георге
02.11.2020   15:00
FC Floresti
Зимбру

18 тур
07.11.2020   18:00
Шериф
Дачия-Буюкань
06.11.2020   14:00
Зимбру
Петрокуб
06.11.2020   19:00
Милсами
FC Floresti
06.11.2020   15:00
Сфынтул Георге
Сперанца
08.11.2020   18:00
Кодру
Динамо-Авто

19 тур
21.11.2020   17:00
Шериф
Сперанца
20.11.2020   17:00
Зимбру
Дачия-Буюкань
22.11.2020   17:00
Милсами
Петрокуб
20.11.2020   14:00
Динамо-Авто
FC Floresti
21.11.2020   14:00
Кодру
Сфынтул Георге

20 тур
25.11.2020   14:00
Сфынтул Георге
Шериф
25.11.2020   17:00
Сперанца
Зимбру
26.11.2020   17:00
Петрокуб
Динамо-Авто
26.11.2020   14:00
Дачия-Буюкань
Милсами
24.11.2020   18:00
Кодру
FC Floresti

21 тур
29.11.2020   17:00
Зимбру
Сфынтул Георге
30.11.2020   17:00
Милсами
Сперанца
29.11.2020   14:00
Динамо-Авто
Дачия-Буюкань
28.11.2020   17:00
Кодру
Шериф
30.11.2020   14:00
FC Floresti
Петрокуб
29.11.2020   14:00
FC Floresti
Петрокуб

22 тур
04.12.2020   17:00
Зимбру
Шериф
05.12.2020   14:00
Сфынтул Георге
Милсами
06.12.2020   17:00
Сперанца
Динамо-Авто
06.12.2020   14:00
Дачия-Буюкань
FC Floresti
04.12.2020   14:00
Кодру
Петрокуб

23 тур
08.12.2020   17:00
Зимбру
Кодру
09.12.2020   17:00
Милсами
Шериф
10.12.2020   14:00
Динамо-Авто
Сфынтул Георге
10.12.2020   17:00
Петрокуб
Дачия-Буюкань
09.12.2020   14:00
FC Floresti
Сперанца

24 тур
13.12.2020   17:00
Шериф
Динамо-Авто
12.12.2020   17:00
Зимбру
Милсами
14.12.2020   14:00
Сфынтул Георге
FC Floresti
14.12.2020   17:00
Сперанца
Петрокуб
13.12.2020   14:00
Кодру
Дачия-Буюкань

Новости футбола
Реклама

16 октября
Топ-5 забастовок в футболе
Все новости