Вторник, 22 Сентября 2020
21:30
Кроули Таун
1:2
Хендон
21:45
Банбери Юнайтед
1:0
Карлтаун Таун
21:45
Баруэлл
3:1
Бэдворт Юнайтед
21:45
Барнстэпл Таун
2:3
Уимборн Таун
21:45
Рашден энд Даймондс
0:5
Ньюарк
21:30
Хартли Уитни
5:0
Эрит & Бельведер
21:45
Брентхэм Атлетик
1:0
Сент-Ивз Таун
21:45
Эшфорд Юнайтед
1:4
Брекнелл Таун
21:45
АФК Мансфилд
3:0
Гейнсборо
21:45
Бауэрс энд Питси
0:3
Хорнчёрч
21:45
Бромсгроув Спортинг
1:2
Стратфорд Таун
21:30
Кауэс Спортс
0:5
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
21:45
Баркинг
6:1
Данстейбл Таун
21:45
Бедфонт Спортс
3:1
Льюис
Среда, 23 Сентября 2020
21:45
Грейс Атлетик
3:1
Поттон Юнайтед
21:45
Тивертон
2:0
Байдфорд
21:45
Хайворт Таун
1:1
Мелкшем Таун
21:45
Уингейт энд Финчли
1:4
Фолкстон Инвикта
21:45
Ларкхолл Атлетик
3:2
АФК Биттон
21:45
Крей Уондерерс
3:1
Fisher
21:45
Вустер
2:3
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
21:45
Кидлингтон
1:1
Солсбери Сити
21:45
Саттон Коммон Роверс
1:3
Метрополитен Полис
21:45
АФК Тависток
2:2
Госпорт
21:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3:1
Бургес-Хилл Таун
Пятница, 06 Ноября 2020
22:45
Харрогейт
4:1
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
Суббота, 07 Ноября 2020
18:00
Сандерленд
0:1
Мэнсфилд
18:05
Болтон
2:3
Крю Александра
18:00
Бромли
0:1
Йовил Таун
18:00
Челтенем
3:1
Саут Шилдс
18:00
Лейтон Ориент
1:2
Ньюпорт
18:00
Кембридж Юнайтед
0:2
Шрусбери Таун
18:05
Стивенэйдж
2:2
Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:00
Ипсвич
2:3
Портсмут
18:00
Халл Сити
2:0
Флитвуд Таун
18:00
Колчестер
1:1
Марин
18:00
Джиллингем
3:2
Уокинг
18:00
Уолсолл
1:2
Бристоль Роверс
18:00
Порт Вейл
0:1
Кингз Линн Таун
18:00
Суиндон Таун
1:2
Дарлингтон
18:00
Транмир
2:1
Аккрингтон
18:00
Линкольн Сити
6:2
Форест Грин
18:00
Дагенем энд Редбридж
3:1
Гримсби
18:00
Рочдейл
1:2
Стокпорт
16:00
Эксетер Сити
2:1
Филд
18:00
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1:2
Питерборо Юнайтед
18:00
Чарльтон
0:1
Плимут
15:30
Тонбридже Ангелс
0:7
Брэдфорд Сити
18:00
Брэкли
3:3
Бишопс-Стортфорд
18:00
Борэм Вуд
3:3
Саутенд
20:30
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1:5
Донкастер
18:00
Сэлфорд Сити
2:0
Хартлпул
18:00
Банбери Юнайтед
1:2
Канвей
Воскресенье, 08 Ноября 2020
15:45
Уиган
2:3
Чорли
15:00
Сканторп
2:3
Солихалл
15:45
Барнет
1:0
Бёртон
15:45
Торки
5:6
Кроули Таун
17:35
Истборн
0:3
Блэкпул
15:45
Истли
0:0
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
15:45
Молдон-энд-Типтри
0:1
Моркам
15:45
Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед
2:2
Карлайл
15:45
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1:0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
15:45
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
2:3
Олдхэм Атлетик
Понедельник, 09 Ноября 2020
22:45
Оксфорд Сити
2:1
Нортгемптон
Четверг, 26 Ноября 2020
22:45
Барроу
0:0
Уимблдон
Пятница, 27 Ноября 2020
22:55
Транмир
1:0
Брэкли
Суббота, 28 Ноября 2020
18:00
Портсмут
6:1
Кингз Линн Таун
18:00
Челтенем
2:1
Крю Александра
18:00
Плимут
2:0
Линкольн Сити
16:00
Джиллингем
2:3
Эксетер Сити
18:00
Брэдфорд Сити
1:2
Олдхэм Атлетик
15:30
Моркам
4:2
Солихалл
16:00
Ньюпорт
3:0
Сэлфорд Сити
20:30
Питерборо Юнайтед
1:2
Чорли
18:00
Харрогейт
0:4
Блэкпул
Воскресенье, 29 Ноября 2020
16:30
Бристоль Роверс
6:0
Дарлингтон
16:30
Карлайл
1:2
Донкастер
16:30
Стивенэйдж
1:1
Халл Сити
16:30
Барнет
0:1
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
16:35
Стокпорт
3:2
Йовил Таун
16:30
Мэнсфилд
2:1
Дагенем энд Редбридж
16:30
Шрусбери Таун
1:0
Оксфорд Сити
16:30
Уимблдон
1:2
Кроули Таун
17:45
Марин
1:0
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
Понедельник, 30 Ноября 2020
22:45
Канвей
0:3
Борэм Вуд
Пятница, 08 Января 2021
22:45
Астон Вилла
1:4
Ливерпуль
22:45
Вулверхэмптон
1:0
Кристал Пэлас
Суббота, 09 Января 2021
20:30
Арсенал
2:0
Ньюкасл
23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Уотфорд
15:00
Эвертон
2:1
Ротерхэм
18:00
Блэкберн
0:1
Донкастер
21:00
Хаддерсфилд Таун
2:3
Плимут
18:00
Борнмут
4:1
Олдхэм Атлетик
18:00
Бристоль Роверс
2:3
Шеффилд Юнайтед
18:00
Стивенэйдж
0:2
Суонси
18:00
Бёрнли
1:1
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
18:00
Сток Сити
0:4
Лестер
15:00
Норвич
2:0
Ковентри
18:00
КПР
0:2
Фулхэм
18:00
Блэкпул
2:2
Вест Бромвич
15:00
Лутон Таун
1:0
Рединг
15:00
Ноттингем Форест
1:0
Кардифф Сити
18:00
Уиком
4:1
Престон Норт Энд
21:00
Брентфорд
2:1
Мидлсбро
18:00
Эксетер Сити
0:2
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
15:00
Борэм Вуд
0:2
Миллуолл
15:15
Чорли
2:0
Дерби
Воскресенье, 10 Января 2021
16:30
Челси
4:0
Моркам
16:30
Манчестер Сити
3:0
Бирмингем
16:30
Челтенем
2:1
Мэнсфилд
16:30
Барнсли
2:0
Транмир
16:30
Бристоль Сити
2:1
Портсмут
16:30
Кроули Таун
3:0
Лидс
22:45
Ньюпорт
1:1
Брайтон
20:00
Марин
0:5
Тоттенхэм
Понедельник, 11 Января 2021
23:00
Стокпорт
0:1
Вест Хэм
Вторник, 19 Января 2021
23:00
Саутгемптон
2:0
Шрусбери Таун
Пятница, 22 Января 2021
22:45
Чорли
0:1
Вулверхэмптон
Суббота, 23 Января 2021
18:00
Вест Хэм
4:0
Донкастер
18:00
Суонси
5:1
Ноттингем Форест
18:00
Брайтон
2:1
Блэкпул
20:30
Челтенем
1:3
Манчестер Сити
18:00
Барнсли
1:0
Норвич
18:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2:1
Плимут
15:15
Саутгемптон
1:0
Арсенал
18:00
Миллуолл
0:3
Бристоль Сити
Воскресенье, 24 Января 2021
15:05
Челси
3:1
Лутон Таун
20:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
3:2
Ливерпуль
23:00
Эвертон
3:0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:30
Фулхэм
0:3
Бёрнли
17:30
Брентфорд
1:3
Лестер
Понедельник, 25 Января 2021
22:45
Уиком
1:4
Тоттенхэм
Вторник, 26 Января 2021
22:00
Борнмут
2:1
Кроули Таун
Вторник, 09 Февраля 2021
22:30
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Вест Хэм
20:30
Бёрнли
0:2
Борнмут
Среда, 10 Февраля 2021
23:15
Эвертон
5:4
Тоттенхэм
20:30
Суонси
1:3
Манчестер Сити
22:30
Лестер
1:0
Брайтон
22:30
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1:0
Бристоль Сити
Четверг, 11 Февраля 2021
23:00
Барнсли
0:1
Челси
20:30
Вулверхэмптон
0:2
Саутгемптон
Суббота, 20 Марта 2021
20:30
Эвертон
0:2
Манчестер Сити
15:15
Борнмут
0:3
Саутгемптон
Воскресенье, 21 Марта 2021
16:30
Челси
2:0
Шеффилд Юнайтед
20:00
Лестер
3:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
Новости
Реклама

20 Марта
Все новости