Воскресенье, 14 Апреля 2024
15:00
Сычуань Цзюнью
Ухань Три Таунс
14:35
Шанхай Порт
Шаньдун Тайшань
10:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Ченду Беттер Сити
14:35
Цанчжоу
Циндао Вест Коаст
14:35
Циндао Чжуннэн
Чжэцзян Профессионал
14:00
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Мэйчжоу Хакка
Суббота, 13 Апреля 2024
14:35
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Бэйцзин Гоань
10:30
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
Наньтун Чжиюнь
Среда, 10 Апреля 2024
14:00
Циндао Вест Коаст
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
14:35
Ченду Беттер Сити
Чжэцзян Профессионал
15:00
Мэйчжоу Хакка
Циндао Чжуннэн
Вторник, 09 Апреля 2024
15:00
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Ухань Три Таунс
13:00
Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Порт
14:35
Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
14:35
Бэйцзин Гоань
Сычуань Цзюнью
Суббота, 06 Апреля 2024
14:35
Чжэцзян Профессионал
Циндао Вест Коаст
10:30
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Ченду Беттер Сити
Пятница, 05 Апреля 2024
15:00
Наньтун Чжиюнь
Мэйчжоу Хакка
10:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Шеньхуа
14:35
Бэйцзин Гоань
Шанхай Порт
14:35
Циндао Чжуннэн
Шаньдун Тайшань
14:00
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
Сычуань Цзюнью
Воскресенье, 31 Марта 2024
14:35
Шаньдун Тайшань
Шанхай Шеньхуа
15:00
Мэйчжоу Хакка
Чжэцзян Профессионал
10:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Суббота, 30 Марта 2024
14:35
Циндао Вест Коаст
Циндао Чжуннэн
15:00
Шанхай Порт
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
10:30
Ухань Три Таунс
Бэйцзин Гоань
14:00
Ченду Беттер Сити
Наньтун Чжиюнь
Воскресенье, 10 Марта 2024
15:00
Сычуань Цзюнью
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
10:30
Цанчжоу
Ченду Беттер Сити
Суббота, 09 Марта 2024
14:35
Чжэцзян Профессионал
Шанхай Порт
15:00
Наньтун Чжиюнь
Ухань Три Таунс
14:35
Шаньдун Тайшань
Бэйцзин Гоань
10:30
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
Мэйчжоу Хакка
Пятница, 08 Марта 2024
15:00
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Циндао Вест Коаст
14:35
Циндао Чжуннэн
Чанчунь Ятай
Воскресенье, 03 Марта 2024
14:35
Чжэцзян Профессионал
Сычуань Цзюнью
15:00
Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Суббота, 02 Марта 2024
14:35
Ченду Беттер Сити
Циндао Чжуннэн
10:30
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Наньтун Чжиюнь
Пятница, 01 Марта 2024
14:35
Циндао Вест Коаст
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
15:00
Шанхай Порт
Ухань Три Таунс
13:00
Шаньдун Тайшань
Чанчунь Ятай
Матч-центр